Visit with a Viterbo University Representative at the following locations:

(And check back for updates!)

List is sorted by state and city.

 

City  State  High School Name/Location  Date  Time   
Addision IL Addison Trail
Addison Trail, Willowbrook & Fenton
Wed., Apr. 17 6:00 p.m.-8:30 p.m.  
Arlington
Heights
IL St. Viator High Tues., Feb. 26 8:45 a.m.-9:40 a.m.       
Arlington
Heights
IL John Hersey High Mon., Mar. 11 12:00 p.m-1:00 p.m.       
Aurora IL Rosary High Tues., Apr. 9 1:00 p.m-3:00 p.m.  
Barrington IL Barrington High (ICE) Mon., Apr. 8 6:00 pm.-8:00 p.m.  
Belvidere IL Belvidere North High Mon., Apr. 15 10:45 a.m.-11:35 a.m.  
Chicago IL St. Ignatius High Tues., Feb. 26 10:50 a.m.-12:15 p.m.  
Chicago IL Christ the King High Thurs., Feb. 28 7:40 a.m.-9:30 a.m.
 
Chicago IL Cristo Rey High Thurs., Feb. 28 2:00 p.m.-3:30 p.m.  
Chicago IL Brother Rice High Wed., Mar. 6 9:00 a..m-10:00 a.m.  
Chicago IL Mother McAuley High Wed., Mar. 6 10:20 a.m.-11:30 a.m.  
Chicago IL Marist High Wed., Mar. 6 7:00 p.m.-8:30 p.m.  
Chicago IL St. Patrick High Thurs., Mar. 7 9:35 a.m.-10:20 a.m.  
Chicago IL Whitney Young High Mon., Mar. 11 5:30 p.m.-7:30 p.m.  
Chicago IL Daley College
Natl. Hispanic College Fair 
Tues., Mar. 12 9:30 a.m.-12:30 a.m.  
Chicago IL St. Ignatius High Wed., Mar. 13 7:00 p.m.-8:30 p.m.  
Chicago IL Payton College Prep
Northside/Payton/Von Steuben 
Thurs., Mar. 14 6:30 p.m.-8:30 p.m.  
Chicago IL Solorio Academy Fri., Mar. 15 10:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m.  
Chicago IL De La Salle Institute Tues., Mar 19 11:00 a.m.-2:30 p.m.  
Chicago IL St. Rita of  Cascia High Tues., Mar 19 6:30 p.m.-8:00 p.m.  
Chicago IL Curie High Wed., Mar. 20 6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m.  
Chicago IL Lane Tech Thurs., Mar. 21   6:30 p.m.-8:00 p.m.  
Chicago IL DePaul University (ICE) Tues., Mar. 26 5:00 p.m.-7:00 p.m.  
Chicago IL IECA Counselor Fair Thurs., Apr. 11 9:00 a.m.-11:30 a.m.  
Chicago IL Noble Network College Fair Thurs., Apr. 18 4:00 p.m.8:00 p.m.  
Chicago IL Lincoln Park High Tues., Apr. 23 7:00 p.m.-8:30 p.m.
 
Chicago IL Senn High Fri., May 17 10:00 a.m.12:30 p.m.  
Glenbrook IL Glenbrook North High
The Glenbrooks 
Thurs., Apr. 11 6:30 p.m.-8:45 p.m.  
Grays Lake IL College of Lake County Tues., Mar. 12 6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m.  
Hindsdale IL Hinsdale Central High
Hindsdale District 
Tues., Apr. 16 7:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m.  
Huntley IL Huntley High Mon., Mar. 18 1:00 p.m-1:34 p.m.  
La Grange IL Lyons Township High Wed., Apr. 3 6:30 p.m.-8:30 p.m.  
La Grange Park IL Nazareth Academy Wed., Feb. 27 7:00 p.m.-8:30 p.m.  
Lisle IL Benet Academy Thurs., Feb. 28 11:50 a.m.-12:35 p.m.  
Lombard IL Montini Catholic High Fri., Apr. 12 2:00 p.m.-2:45 p.m.  
Machesney Park IL Harlem High Tues., Apr. 16 9:00 a.m.-9:45 a.m.  
Marengo IL Marengo High Mon., Mar. 18 2:15 p.m.-3:05 p.m.  
Melrose Park IL Walther Lutheran High Mon., Mar. 4 11:00 a.m.-1:00 p.m.  
Mundelein IL Carmel High Wed., Feb. 27 1:50 p.m.-3:00 p.m.  
Naperville IL North Central College (ICE) Mon., Mar. 18 6:30 p.m.-8:30 p.m.  
New Lenox IL Providence Catholic Fri., Apr. 26 10:25 a.m.-12:05 p.m.  
Niles IL Notre Dame College Prep Wed., Feb. 27 8:35 a.m.-9:35 a.m.  
Oak Park IL Fenwick High Tues., Feb. 26 1:30 p.m.-2:30 p.m.  
Palatine IL Harper Community College
District 214 
Tues., Apr. 2 6:00 p.m.-8:30 p.m.  
Palos Hills IL Moraine Valley Community College
Suburban Chicago Natl. Hispanic College Fair 
Thurs., Mar 14 9:30 a.m.-12:30 p.m.  
River Grove IL Guerin Prep Thurs., Mar. 7 12:45 p.m.-3:07 p.m.  
Rockford IL Rock Valley College Mon., Apr. 15 12:15 p.m.-1:30 p.m.
 
Rockford IL Boylan Catholic High Tues., Apr. 16 2:30 p.m.-3:05 p.m.  
Rockford IL Christian Life High Tues., Apr. 30 11:30 a.m.-12:00 p.m.  
Rockford IL Guilford High Tues., Apr. 30 1:05 p.m.-1:45 p.m.  
Rockton IL Hononegah High Tues., Apr. 16 12:35 p.m.-1:25 p.m.  
Rolling Meadows IL WAICU Illinois Counselors Workshop Wed., Mar. 13 8:00 a.m.-1:00 p.m.  
Romeoville IL Lewis University (ICE) Tues., Mar. 5 6:30 p.m.-8:00 p.m.  
Skokie IL Niles West High Wed., Apr. 1 6:30 p.m.-8:30 p.m.  
St. Charles IL St. Charles East High (ICE) Tues., Apr. 9 6:30 p.m.-8:30 p.m.  
Westchester IL St. Joseph High Tues., Mar. 5 11:30 a.m.-12:50 p.m.  
Wheaton IL St. Francis College Prep Fri., Apr. 12 11:00 a.m.-12:10 p.m.  
Wilmette IL Loyola Academy Wed., Feb. 27 11:05 a.m.-12:35 p.m.  
Willmete IL Regina Dominican High Wed., Apr. 10 10:30 a.m.-1:00 p.m.  
Anoka MN Anoka High Tues., Mar. 19 9:00 a.m.-11:30 a.m.  
Blaine MN Blaine High Thurs., Mar. 21 8:00 a.m.-10:30 a.m.  
Champlin MN Champlin Park High Thurs., Mar. 21 11:45 a.m.-2:00 p.m.  
Chanhassen MN Chanhassen High Mon., Mar. 18 6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m.  
Coon Rapids MN Coon Rapids High Fri., Mar. 22 8:00 a.m.-10:00 a.m.  
Cottage Grove MN Park High Mon., Mar. 4 8:40 a.m.-10:00 a.m.  
Edina MN Edina High Wed., Mar. 13 6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m.  
Fridley MN Totino-Grace High Thurs., Apr. 18 7:00 p.m.-8:30 p.m.  
Hopkins MN Hopkins High Wed., Mar. 13 12:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m.  
Mendota Heights MN Henry Sibley High Thurs., Mar. 14 2:00 p.m.-4:00 p.m.  
Minneapolis MN Southwest High Mon., Mar. 4 1:30 p.m.-3:00 p.m.
 
Minneapolis MN North Community High Thurs., Mar. 7 8:30 a.m.-10:00 a.m.  
New Hope MN Robbins Dale Cooper High Wed., Mar. 6 8:30 a.m.-10:00 a.m.  
Plymouth MN Robbins Dale Armstrong High Tues., Mar. 5 12:30 p.m.-2:00 p.m.  
Plymouth MN Providence Academy Tues., Apr. 16 1:30 p.m.-3:00 p.m.  
Richfield MN Academy of Holy Angels Wed., Apr. 17 6:30 p.m.-8:30 p.m.  
Rosemount MN Rosemount High Tues., Mar. 19 4:00 p.m.-6:00 p.m.  
Shakopee MN Shakopee High Mon., Mar. 11 6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m.  
Stillwater MN Stillwater Area High Wed., Mar. 20 6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m.  
St. Louis Park MN St. Louis Park High Wed., Mar. 20 10:15 a.m.-12:00 p.m.  
St. Louis Park  MN Benilde St. Margaret's High Tues., Apr. 16 7:00 p.m.-8:30 p.m.  
St. Paul MN Highland Park Senior High Wed., Mar. 6 8:30 a.m-10:00 a.m.  
St. Paul MN Como Park Senior High Thurs., Mar. 7 12:30 p.m.-2:00 p.m.  
St. Paul MN Cretin-Derham Hall High Mon., Apr. 15    
Wayzata MN Wayzata High  Tues., Mar. 12 6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m.  
Woodbury MN East Ridge High Mon., Mar. 4 6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m.  
Appleton WI Xavier High Tues., Mar. 12 6:00 p.m.-8:30 p.m.  
Eau Claire WI Eau Claire Memorial High Mon., Mar. 18 6:00 p.m.-8:15 p.m.  
Milwaukee WI Hilton Hotel
Great Milwaukee College Workshop 
Sun., Mar. 24 11:00 a.m.-1:30 p.m.  
Stevens Point WI Stevens Point Area High Wed., Mar. 13 5:30 p.m.-8:00 p.m.  

 

 



 
 


Apply Online
 

Virtual Tour 

Start Here 

Request Information Button 

Viterbo Buzz Button 

Visit Us 



PreVU 



Facebook icon    Twitter icon    Rss icon    Linkedin icon    YouTube icon    Viterbo Buzz icon   Flickr icon